Marguerite Mary Dolhancryk, 19462016 (aged 70 years)

Name
Marguerite Mary /Dolhancryk/
Given names
Marguerite Mary
Surname
Dolhancryk
Married name
Marguerite Mary /Vitale/
Nickname
Maggi
Birth 1946
Death July 10, 2016 (aged 70 years)
Note: http://hosting-1611.tributes.com/obituary/show/Marguerite-Mary-Maggi-Vitale--103757182
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19462016
Birth: 1946Darby, Delaware Co, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: July 10, 2016Wilmington, New Castle Co, Delaware, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private

No family available