Lucretia Josephine Lucca, 19272022 (aged 95 years)

Name
Lucretia Josephine /Lucca/
Given names
Lucretia Josephine
Surname
Lucca
Nickname
ChiChi
Name
Lucretia Josephine /Aiello/
Type of name
married name
Birth
Census
Address: 2136 S Bancroft
Census
Address: 900 S 13th St
Census
April 1950 (aged 23 years)
Address: 1130 Pierce St
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Address: Springfield, Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Address: Springfield, Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death of a husband
Death
April 22, 2022 (aged 95 years)
Burial
Address: Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery
Family with parents
father
photo-1954-Sam Lucca-Maria Pino's husband.jpg
18961977
Birth: January 9, 1896 30 24 Rometta, Messina, Sicily
Death: September 18, 1977
mother
photo-1954-Maria Pino Lucca.jpg
19041977
Birth: March 7, 1904 27 27 Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts, USA
Death: June 19, 1977
Marriage Marriage1926Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania, USA
14 months
herself
19272022
Birth: February 10, 1927 31 22
Death: April 22, 2022
Family with Gregory Anthony Aiello Sr
husband
19222000
Birth: February 10, 1922 25 18
Death: May 3, 2000
herself
19272022
Birth: February 10, 1927 31 22
Death: April 22, 2022
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Lucretia Josephine Lucca has 3 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (3)

Parents Santi Pino + Jennie Rizzotte
1 Josephine Pino 19202006
Parents Giovanni Bruno + Pauline Pino
1 Anthony Samuel Bruno 19201999
2 Peter Joseph Bruno 19241993