Marietta Lucchesi

Name
Marietta /Lucchesi/
Given names
Marietta
Nickname
Mary
Surname
Lucchesi
Name
Marietta /Cozzoli/
Type of name
married name
Death
yes
Family with Francesco Cozzoli
husband
18861976
Birth: January 18, 1886 27 22 Vieste, Foggia, Puglia, Italy
Death: October 15, 1976
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
-7 years
son

No family available