Rachele Baccellieri

Name
Rachele /Baccellieri/
Given names
Rachele
Surname
Baccellieri
Nickname
Dolly
Name
Rachele /Kelly/
Type of name
married name
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
military-1942-ralph baccellieri wwii draft registration.jpg
18821956
Birth: December 3, 1882 43 40 Vieste, Foggia, Abruzzo, Italy
Death: January 22, 1956
mother
Marriage Marriage1948
-35 years
younger brother
herself
brother
sister
younger sister
sister
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Rachele Baccellieri has 13 first cousins recorded

Father's family (13)

Parents Giuseppe Cozzoli + Rocca Maria Baccellieri
1 Francesco Cozzoli 18861976
2 Serafina Cozzoli 18891960
3 Rachele Cozzoli 18921976
4 Ernestina Cozzoli 18951989
5 Erminia Cozzoli 18981985
6 Michael Cozzoli 19021963
Parents Biagio Porreca + Irene Baccellieri
1 Private
2 Private
3 Ida Porreca 19162005
Parents Peter Baccellieri + Rose DePaola
1 Michael P Baccellieri 19282002
2 Private

Mother's family (0)