Massimiliano Joseph DiJulio, 19192005 (aged 85 years)

Name
Massimiliano Joseph /DiJulio/
Given names
Massimiliano Joseph
Surname
DiJulio
Nickname
Max
Birth
Note: birth & death dates from grave stone
Census
1920 (aged 0)
Census
1930 (aged 10 years)
Marriage
Death
January 28, 2005 (aged 85 years)
Note: article in Rocky Mountain News:
Family with parents
father
18901955
Birth: April 23, 1890 47 41 Lanciano, Chieti, Abruzzo, Italy
Death: May 19, 1955Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania, USA
mother
Marriage Marriage1910Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania, USA
2 years
elder brother
19111963
Birth: December 9, 1911 21 18 Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: December 28, 1963Fort Worth, Tarrant Co, Texas, USA
3 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Esther Barnett
himself
wife
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Family with Mary Louise Allin
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1991
Birth

birth & death dates from grave stone

Death

Massimiliano Joseph DiJulio has 10 first cousins recorded

Father's family (10)

Parents Alfonso DiJulio + Felicetta
1 Angelo DiJulio 1907
2 Mario DiJulio 19071988
3 Anthony DiJulio 1913
4 Helen DiJulio 1910
5 Olga DiJulio 19162009
6 Mary DiJulio 1912
Parents Elia Joseph DiJulio + Rachele Cozzoli
1 Carolina DiJulio 19151971
2 Rinaldo DiJulio 19172007
3 Rocchina DiJulio 19232016
4 Joseph Elia DiJulio 19292011

Mother's family (0)