Marietta Baccellieri, 19272011 (aged 84 years)

Name
Marietta /Baccellieri/
Given names
Marietta
Nickname
Mary
Surname
Baccellieri
Married name
Marietta /Moore/
Birth April 1, 1927
Death of a fatherMichael Baccellieri

Death of a motherCarmella Piciano

Death October 26, 2011 (aged 84 years)
Note: obituary: http://goo.gl/gyQmys
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
19182008
Birth: October 30, 1918
Death: September 6, 2008Las Vegas, Clark Co, Nevada, USA
sister
brother
sister
Private
herself
19272011
Birth: April 1, 1927The Bronx, New York, USA
Death: October 26, 2011Lakeland, Florida, USA
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19272011
Birth: April 1, 1927The Bronx, New York, USA
Death: October 26, 2011Lakeland, Florida, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
Death

Marietta Baccellieri has 6 first cousins recorded

Father's family (6)

Parents Angelo Raffaele Baccellieri + Anna Civitano
1 Carlo Baccellieri 1909
Parents Tomanelli + Marietta Baccellieri
1 Private
2 Private
3 Private

Mother's family (0)