Angela Pino, 1882

Name
Angela /Pino/
Given names
Angela
Surname
Pino
Nickname
Angelina
Family with parents
father
18471913
Birth: January 20, 1847 40 36 Saponara Villafranca, Città Metropolitana di Messina, Sicilia, Italy
Death: June 11, 1913Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts, USA
mother
18501911
Birth: February 20, 1850 Saponara Villafranca, Città Metropolitana di Messina, Sicilia, Italy
Death: December 26, 1911Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts, USA
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Pietro Pino.jpg
18761934
Birth: May 22, 1876 29 26 Saponara Villafranca, Città Metropolitana di Messina, Sicilia, Italy
Death: November 29, 1934
2 years
elder brother
1878
Birth: June 3, 1878 31 28
Death:
20 months
elder brother
18801937
Birth: January 14, 1880 32 29
Death: April 4, 1937
3 years
herself
1882
Birth: July 5, 1882 35 32
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1884
Birth: November 27, 1884 37 34 Saponara Villafranca, Città Metropolitana di Messina, Sicilia, Italy
13 months
younger sister
1885
Birth: 1885 37 34
Death:
7 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: August 14, 1891 44 41 Saponara Villafranca, Città Metropolitana di Messina, Sicilia, Italy
Death:
Family with Alphonso Spera
husband
herself
1882
Birth: July 5, 1882 35 32
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1900Boston, Suffolk Co, Massachusetts, USA
Birth
Citation details: Saponara Villafranca. Birth Records 1882
Text:

https://www.familysearch.org/records/images/image-details?page=1&place=7066038&endDate=1882&startDate=1882&rmsId=M94H-437&imageIndex=26&singleView=true

"Saponara Villafranca, Messina, Sicily, Italy Records," images, FamilySearch (https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:33SQ-GTFM-ZX5 : June 7, 2022), image 27 of 49; Archivio di Stato di Messina.

Angela Pino has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)