Naomi Jane Bell, 17601835 (aged 75 years)

Name
Naomi Jane /Bell/
Given names
Naomi Jane
Nickname
Amy
Surname prefix
Bell
Married name
Naomi Jane /Broom/
Family with William Broom
husband
headstone - william broom.jpg
17521826
Birth: October 3, 1752Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
Death: September 5, 1826Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
herself
17601835
Birth: 1760Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1835Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
Marriage
Marriage: 1783Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
2 years
son
17841867
Birth: December 14, 1784 32 24Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 7, 1867Fairfield, South Carolina, USA
Name1999 family narrative - Broom-Fee

No family available