Naomi Bethea Hoffman, 19312010 (aged 79 years)

Name
Naomi Bethea /Hoffman/
Given names
Naomi Bethea
Surname
Hoffman
Nickname
Dolly
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
son
1 year
daughter
4 years
son
daughter
Private
son
Private

Naomi Bethea Hoffman has 3 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Descendants of Naomi Bethea Hoffman

  1. Generation 1
    1. Naomi Bethea Hoffman, daughter of John Joseph Hoffman and Elizabeth Audesey, was born on January 24, 1931 and died on March 19, 2010 at the age of 79.

      Children of Naomi Bethea Hoffman:

      1. Michael Costello
      2. Patrick Costello (1956)
      3. Shannon Costello (19572022)
      4. Timothy Costello (19612017)
      5. Private
      6. Private

Ancestors of Naomi Bethea Hoffman

  1. Generation 1
    1. Naomi Bethea Hoffman, daughter of John Joseph Hoffman and Elizabeth Audesey, was born on January 24, 1931 and died on March 19, 2010 at the age of 79.

  2. Generation 2 back to top
      2 of 2 possible ancestors (100% complete).
    1. John Joseph Hoffman was born on November 29, 1902.

    2. Elizabeth Audesey, daughter of John Hilman Audesey and Elizabeth Basheba Bates, was born on June 5, 1902 and died on June 13, 1971 at the age of 69.

  3. Generation 3 back to top
      2 of 4 possible ancestors (50% complete).
    1. John Hilman Audesey, son of Joseph Lewis Audesey Sr and Georgia Ann Howe, was born on October 3, 1873 in Georgia, USA and died on July 4, 1944 at the age of 70.

    2. Elizabeth Basheba Bates, daughter of Joseph Warren Bates and Alice Virginia Pollock, was born on March 16, 1874 in Georgia, USA and died on September 1, 1961 at the age of 87.