Mary Dill

Name
Mary /Dill/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Dill
Nickname
Mollie
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
17481818
Birth: 1748
Death: about 1818Rutherford, North Carolina, USA
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Jeremiah Giles
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 1786
4 years
son
8 years
son
5 years
son

Mary Dill has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)