Mary Lucinda Barrow, 18301902 (aged 72 years)

Name
Mary Lucinda /Barrow/
Given names
Mary Lucinda
Surname
Barrow
Nickname
Louise
Married name
Mary Lucinda /Foshee/
Source: ancestry.com
Family with parents
father
18041859
Birth: 1804Oglethorpe, Macon, Georgia, USA
Death: February 23, 1859Andalusia, Covington Co, Alabama, USA
mother
17971867
Birth: 1797
Death: March 5, 1867Andalusia, Covington Co, Alabama, USA
Marriage Marriage
herself
18301902
Birth: February 12, 1830 26 33Alabama, USA
Death: December 31, 1902Conecuh Co, Alabama, USA
Family with David Jefferson Foshee
husband
18291908
Birth: January 13, 1829 36 41Alabama, USA
Death: February 18, 1908Evergreen, Conecuh Co, Alabama, USA
herself
18301902
Birth: February 12, 1830 26 33Alabama, USA
Death: December 31, 1902Conecuh Co, Alabama, USA
Marriage Marriage1850
4 years
son
18541932
Birth: January 15, 1854 25 23Rankin Co, Mississippi, USA
Death: November 2, 1932Florence, Mississippi, USA
Burial

Mary Lucinda Barrow has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)