Charles Dur, 19461980 (aged 33 years)

Name
Charles /Dur/
Given names
Charles
Nickname
Jack
Surname
Dur
Birth October 30, 1946 25 26

Death of a motherDorothy Hofmann
February 1970 (aged 23 years)

Death May 8, 1980 (aged 33 years)

Charles Dur has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)